Muži B | Skupina D - o 7.-12.místo | 1.liga
tabulka | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sršni Photomate Písek | 24 | 17 | 7 | 1991 : 1739 | 41 |
8 | USK Praha B | 24 | 16 | 8 | 1710 : 1655 | 40 |
9 | Basketball Nymburk B | 24 | 14 | 10 | 1862 : 1805 | 38 |
10 | BC Nový Jičín | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1684 : 1811 | 34 |
11 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1880 : 1902 | 34 |
12 | Snakes Ostrava | 24 | 9 | 15 | 1798 : 1876 | 33 |
kolo | datum | domácí | x | hosté | výsledek | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.02.2018 18:00 | Muži B | : | BCM Orli Prostějov | 97 : 80 | více |
2 | 25.02.2018 17:00 | Snakes Ostrava | : | Muži B | 93 : 86 | více |
3 | 04.03.2018 0:00 | Muži B | : | BC Nový Jičín | 82 : 52 | více |
4 | 11.03.2018 0:00 | BCM Orli Prostějov | : | Muži B | 83 : 81 | více |
5 | 16.03.2018 0:00 | Muži B | : | Snakes Ostrava | 91 : 64 | více |
6 | 25.03.2018 0:00 | BC Nový Jičín | : | Muži B | 90 : 68 | více |
Muži B | Základní část | 1. liga
tabulka | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 18 | 13 | 5 | 1355 : 1187 | 31 |
2 | Basket Košíře | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1426 : 1396 | 29 |
3 | BC Vysočina | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1453 : 1344 | 29 |
4 | Sršni Photomate Písek | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1456 : 1346 | 29 |
5 | Basketball Nymburk B | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1357 : 1343 | 29 |
6 | USK Praha B | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1271 : 1290 | 28 |
7 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1297 : 1312 | 26 |
8 | GBA | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1191 : 1253 | 26 |
9 | Sokol Pražský | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1324 : 1358 | 24 |
10 | Sokol Žižkov | 18 | 1 | 17 | 1103 : 1404 | 19 |
kolo | datum | domácí | x | hosté | výsledek | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | BC Vysočina | : | Muži B | 76 : 80 | více |
11 | 29.09.2017 20:00 | USK Praha B | : | Muži B | 75 : 77 | více |
12 | 08.10.2017 17:30 | Muži B | : | Sokol Písek | 76 : 74 | více |
4 | 15.10.2017 16:00 | Slavoj Litoměřice | : | Muži B | 89 : 90 | více |
5 | 22.10.2017 16:00 | Muži B | : | Basket Košíře | 60 : 77 | více |
6 | 27.10.2017 19:00 | BK Loko Plzeň | : | Muži B | 92 : 71 | více |
8 | 12.11.2017 18:00 | GBA Praha | : | Muži B | 73 : 82 | více |
9 | 19.11.2017 15:00 | Muži B | : | Sokol Žižkov | 86 : 58 | více |
10 | 26.11.2017 16:30 | Muži B | : | BC Vysočina | 70 : 81 | více |
2 | 03.12.2017 16:00 | Muži B | : | USK Praha B | 77 : 69 | více |
3 | 10.12.2017 16:00 | Sokol Písek | : | Muži B | 103 : 73 | více |
13 | 17.12.2017 16:30 | Muži B | : | Slavoj Litoměřice | 85 : 64 | více |
14 | 05.01.2018 20:00 | Basket Košíře | : | Muži B | 87 : 81 | více |
7 | 12.01.2018 19:30 | Muži B | : | Sokol Pražský | 79 : 81 | více |
15 | 14.01.2018 16:00 | Muži B | : | BK Loko Plzeň | 83 : 73 | více |
16 | 19.01.2018 19:30 | Sokol Pražský | : | Muži B | 92 : 65 | více |
17 | 28.01.2018 16:00 | Muži B | : | GBA Praha | 41 : 12 | více |
18 | 04.02.2018 16:00 | Sokol Žižkov | : | Muži B | 67 : 81 | více |